programma

Programma

DatumMatchTijd/resultatenGround
Haslou Vets — Urmondia Vets
SJO UBC JO12-1 — Sittard JO12-1
HBC’09 JO17-1G — SJO UBC JO17-1
SVM JO14-1 — SJO UBC JO14-1
FC RIA JO12-1G — SJO UBC JO12-2
RKVV Neerbeek JO19-1G — SJO UBC JO19-1
Catsop — Urmondia Vets
Urmondia 3 — Passart-VKC 4
BSV Limburgua/Kamerland 3 — Urmondia 2
Urmondia 1 — RKASV 1
SJO UBC JO15-1 — OVCS JO15-2
GSV’28 VR1 — Urmondia VR1
Urmondia VR1 — Neerbeek RKVV VR1
ST IVS/Caesar VR1 — Urmondia VR1
Urmondia VR1 — De Ster VR1
FC RIA JO7-3G — SJO UBC JO7-1
SJO UBC JO11-1 — Conventus'03 JO11-1G
SJO UBC JO14-1 — HBC'09 JO14-1
SJO UBC JO12-2 — Conventus'03 JO12-1G
VV Zwentibold JO12-1 — SJO UBC JO12-1
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. JO15-1 — SJO UBC JO15-1
SJO UBC JO19-1 — Spaubeek JO19-1
SJO UBC JO17-1 — EMS JO17-1
Urmondia 2 — Sportclub Susteren 5
FC Geleen-Zuid 3 — Urmondia 3
SVE 1 — Urmondia 1
SJO UBC JO11-1 — Oranje Blauw'15 JO11-1
SJO UBC JO7-1 — Sportclub Susteren JO7-3/JO7-4
SJO UBC JO12-1 — Woander Forest JO12-1
SJO UBC JO12-2 — Roosteren JO12-1
Sittad JO14-1 — SJO UBC JO14-1
SJO UBC JO15-1 — FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-3
SJO UBC JO17-1 — Sportclub Susteren JO17-2
SVM JO19-1 — SJO UBC JO19-1
Urmondia Vets — Caesar Vets
Urmondia 2 — Centrum Boys 3
Urmondia 3 — RKHBS 3
Sittard 1 — Urmondia 1
Urmondia 35+1 — S.V. Argo 35+1
Urmondia VR1 — De Ster VR1
Urmondia 35+1 — FC Geleen-Zuid 35+2
Neerbeek RKVV VR1 — Urmondia VR1
SVE 35+1 — Urmondia 35+1
Urmondia VR1 — ST IVS/Caesar VR1
GSV’28 VR1 — Urmondia VR1
ST EVV/RIOS’31 JO11-2 — SJO UBC JO11-1
Sportclub Susteren JO10-3 — SJO UBC JO10-1
SJO UBC JO9-2 — SNA JO9-1
SJO UBC JO14-1 — Caesar JO14-1
SJO UBC JO8-1 — Sportclub Susteren JO8-1
SJO UBC JO7-1 — Sporting Sittard'13 JO7-1
SJO UBC JO12-1 — ST LHC/Haanrade JO12-1
SJO UBC JO12-2 — SV Meerssen JO12-1
SJO UBC JO9-1 — Sittard JO9-2
OVCS JO15-1 — SJO UBC JO15-1
OVCS JO17-2 — SJO UBC JO17-1
Sportclub Susteren — SJO UBC JO19-1
Urmondia Vets — Neerbeek RKVV Vets
Haslou 5 — Urmondia 2
Urmondia 3 — Centrum Boys 3
Urmondia 1 — Amstenrade 1
Haslou JO8-2 — SJO UBC JO8-1
SJO BMR/SNC’14 JO12-1 — SJO UBC JO12-2
SJO UBC JO11-1 — Slekker Boys JO11-2
ST RKESV/VV GKC / RKHVC JO9-1G — SJO UBC JO9-1
HBC’09 JO9-1 — SJO UBC JO9-2
SJO UBC JO10-1 — Sportclub Susteren JO10-2
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. JO7-1 — SJO UBC JO7-1
SV Brunssum JO14-1 — SJO UBC JO14-1
SJO ESB ’19 JO12-1 — SJO UBC JO12-1
SJO UBC JO15-1 — De Leeuw JO15-2G
SJO UBC JO19-1 — Veritas JO19-1
SJO UBC JO17-1 — FC Geleen-Zuid JO17-3
Urmondia Vets — SVH'39 Vets
VV Zwentibold 3 — Urmondia 3
Urmondia 2 — Centrum Boys 2
NEC’92/vloerenboulevard 1 — Urmondia 1
SVE 35+1 — Urmondia 35+1
Urmondia VR1 — Neerbeek RKVV VR1
Urmondia 35+1 — S.V. Argo 35+1
FC Geleen-Zuid 35+2 — Urmondia 35+1
De Ster VR1 — Urmondia VR1
Urmondia VR1 — GSV'28 VR1
ST IVS/Caesar VR1 — Urmondia VR1
ST EVV/RIOS’31 JO10-1G — SJO UBC JO10-1
SJO UBC JO9-2 — MBC'13 JO9-2G
Scharn JO12-3 — SJO UBC JO12-2
SJO UBC JO8-1 — Sittard JO8-3
SJO UBC JO7-1 — Sittard JO7-3/JO7-4
Slekker Boys JO17-1 — SJO UBC JO17-1
Amstenrade JO14-1G — SJO UBC JO14-1
SJO UBC JO12-1 — Sittard JO12-1
SJO UBC JO9-1 — SVC 200 JO9-3
SJO UBC JO15-1 — Haslou JO15-2
Sportclub Susteren JO11-2 — SJO UBC JO11-1
DVO JO19-2 — SJO UBC JO19-1
Urmondia 2 — GSV'28 3
Jabeek 1 — Urmondia 3
Urmondia 1 — Geulsche Boys 1
SJO UBC JO11-1 — VV Zwentibold JO11-1
Roosteren JO9-1G — SJO UBC JO9-2
SJO UBC JO14-1 — Schinveld/Arx ICT JO14-1G
SJO UBC JO12-2 — SCG JO12-1
SJO UBC JO10-1 — SVH'39 JO10-1
Sanderbout JO8-1 — SJO UBC JO8-1
ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO12-2G — SJO UBC JO12-1
Linne JO9-1G — SJO UBC JO9-1
VV Zwentibold JO15-2 — SJO UBC JO15-1
SJO UBC JO19-1 — Slekker Boys JO 19-1
SJO UBC JO17-1 — Spaubeek JO17-1
Urmondia Vets — Born Vets
Bunde 3 — Urmondia 2
Urmondia 3 — Schinveld 4
FC RIA 1 — Urmondia 1
FC Geleen-Zuid 35+2 — Urmondia 35+1
ST IVS/Caesar VR1 — Urmondia VR1
SVE 35+1 — Urmondia 35+1
Urmondia VR1 — De Ster VR1
Urmondia 35+1 — S.V. Argo 35+1
GSV’28 VR1 — Urmondia VR1
Urmondia VR1 — Neerbeek RKVV VR1
Sweikhuizen Vets — Urmondia Vets
Urmondia 1 — Conventus'03 1
OVCS JO9-1 — SJO UBC JO9-1
OVCS JO10-2 — SJO UBC JO10-1
SJO UBC JO9-2 — RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. JO9-1
SJO UBC JO8-1 — DVO JO8-2
SJO UBC JO7-1 — De Ster JO7-1
Sporting Sittard’13 JO11-1 — SJO UBC JO11-1
SJO UBC JO12-1 — UOW '02 JO12-2
RKVVL/Polaris JO12-2 — SJO UBC JO12-2
SJO UBC JO15-1 — Born JO15-1G
FC Kerkrade – West JO14-1 — SJO UBC JO14-1
VV Zwentibold JO19-1 — SJO UBC JO19-1
SJO UBC JO17-1 — Veritas JO17-1
Leeuwen Vets — Urmondia Vets
Urmondia 2 — IVS 2
HBC’09 2 — Urmondia 3
IVS 1 — Urmondia 1
Urmondia 35+1 — FC Geleen-Zuid 35+2
De Ster VR1 — Urmondia VR1
S.V. Argo 35+1 — Urmondia 35+1
Urmondia VR1 — GSV'28 VR1
Urmondia 35+1 — SVE 35+1
Neerbeek RKVV VR1 — Urmondia VR1
Urmondia VR1 — ST IVS/Caesar VR1
Slekker Boys JO9-2G — SJO UBC JO9-2
Haslou JO7-1/JO7-2G — SJO UBC JO7-1
SJO UBC JO11-1 — DVO JO11-2
SJO UBC JO14-1 — Langeberg Jo14-1
SJO UBC JO10-1 — VV Born JO10-1
RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. JO8-1 — SJO UBC JO8-1
SJO UBC JO12-2 — Geulsche Boys JO12-1
SJO UBC JO9-1 — SHH JO9-4
HBC'09 JO17-1G — SJO UBC JO17-1
FC RIA JO12-1G — SJO UBC JO12-1
Sportclub Susteren JO15-2 — SJO UBC JO15-1
SJO UBC JO19-1 — VV Born JO19-2
Alfa Sport Vets — Urmondia Vets
Urmondia 3 — BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 4
S.V. Argo 3 — Urmondia 2
Urmondia 1 — Susterse Boys 1
SHH JO9-5G — SJO UBC JO9-1
OVCS JO8-1 — SJO UBC JO8-1
RKVV Neerbeek JO9-2G — SJO UBC JO9-2
S.V. Argo JO7-3 — SJO UBC JO7-1
SJO UBC JO10-1 — Geulsche Boys JO10-1G
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO12-2 — SJO UBC JO12-1
Sportclub Jekerdal JO12-2 — SJO UBC JO12-2
SJO UBC JO15-1 — ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO15-2
VV Hellas JO14-1G — SJO UBC JO14-1
SJO UBC JO19-1 — MBC'13 JO19-1
SJO UBC JO17-1 — Sittard JO17-1
Urmondia 2 — Caesar 4
FC RIA 2 — Urmondia 3
Neerbeek RKVV 1 — Urmondia 1
SJO UBC JO9-1 — DVO JO9-2
VV Born JO11-3 — SJO UBC JO11-1
Conventus’03 JO10-1G — SJO UBC JO10-1
SJO UBC JO9-2 — S.V. Argo JO9-2
SJO UBC JO8-1 — Amstenrade JO8-1
SJO UBC JO12-1 — RKVV Neerbeek JO12-1G
SJO UBC JO12-2 — Daalhof JO12-1
FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-3 — SJO UBC JO15-1
Linne JO19-2 — SJO UBC JO19-1
SVE Vets — Urmondia Vets
Scharn 6 — Urmondia 2
Urmondia 3 — Abdissenbosch 3
Haslou JO17-2 — SJO UBC JO17-1
FC Geleen-Zuid JO7-3/JO7-4 — SJO UBC JO7-1
Sittard JO10-4 — SJO UBC JO10-1
VV Born JO8-1 — SJO UBC JO8-1
SJO UBC JO11-1 — FC Geleen-Zuid JO11-3
VV GKC / RKHVC JO9-2G — SJO UBC JO9-2
FC Kerkrade – West JO12-2 — SJO UBC JO12-1
Heer JO12-2 — SJO UBC JO12-2
SJO UBC JO9-1 — VV Zwentibold JO9-2
SJO UBC JO15-1 — Slekker Boys JO15-1
Chevremont JO14-1 — SJO UBC JO14-1
S.V. Argo JO17-1 — SJO UBC JO17-1
Sittard JO19-1 — SJO UBC JO19-1
HBC Vets — Urmondia Vets
Slekker Boys 3 — Urmondia 3
FC Geleen-Zuid 3 — Urmondia 2
Slekker Boys 1 — Urmondia 1
SJO UBC JO9-2 — VV Born JO9-3
OVCS JO11-1G — SJO UBC JO11-1
SJO UBC JO10-1 — Roosteren JO10-1
SJO UBC JO8-1 — De Ster JO8-2
SJO UBC JO7-1 — Langeberg JO7-1/JO7-2
SJO UBC JO12-1 — FC Geleen-Zuid JO12-2
Walram JO12-1 — SJO UBC JO12-2
SJO UBC JO15-1 — DVO JO15-2
RKHBS JO14-1 — SJO UBC JO14-1
SJO UBC JO19-1 — SHH JO19-2
SJO UBC JO17-1 — Sportclub Susteren JO17-2
Urmondia Vets — Keer Vets
Urmondia 2 — Neerbeek RKVV 3
Urmondia 1 — Abdissenbosch 1
Slekker Boys JO10-1 — SJO UBC JO10-1
SJO UBC JO11-1 — Roosteren JO11-1G
SJO UBC JO14-1 — RKVV Neerbeek JO14-1G
SJO UBC JO8-1 — VV Zwentibold JO8-1
SJO UBC JO12-1 — Sporting Heerlen JO12-2
SJO UBC JO12-2 — Berg'28 Jo12-1
SJO UBC JO9-1 — Sporting Sittard'13 JO9-1
Linne JO19-1 — SJO UBC JO19-1
HBC’09 JO15-1 — SJO UBC JO15-1
DVO JO17-2G — SJO UBC JO17-1
Urmondia 3 — OVCS 3
Willem I 5 — Urmondia 2
Urmondia 1 — Sanderbout 1
Sylvia 1 — Urmondia 1
Spaubeek Vets — Urmondia Vets
Urmondia 1 — OVCS 1
De Ster Vets — Urmondia Vets
Urmondia 2 — Haslou 5
Centrum Boys 3 — Urmondia 3
Amstenrade 1 — Urmondia 1
Walram Vets — Urmondia Vets
Caesar 4 — Urmondia 2
Urmondia 3 — FC RIA 2
Urmondia 1 — IVS 1
SVH’39 Vets — Urmondia Vets
Schinveld 4 — Urmondia 3
Urmondia 2 — Bunde 3
Geulsche Boys 1 — Urmondia 1
Urmondia Vets — Vaesrade Vets
Urmondia Vets — Spaubeek Vets
Urmondia 3 — VV Zwentibold 3
Centrum Boys 2 — Urmondia 2
Urmondia 1 — NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 1
Urmondia Vets — Bunde Vets
Urmondia 2 — FC Geleen-Zuid 3
Urmondia 3 — Slekker Boys
Urmondia 1 — Slekker Boys 1
Urmondia Vets — Catsop
Susterse Boys 1 — Urmondia 1
Urmondia Vets — De Ster Vets
Urmondia 2 — Willem 1 5
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 4 — Urmondia 3
Urmondia 1 — FC RIA 1
Urmondia Vets — OVCS Vets
Neerbeek RKVV 3 — Urmondia 2
Abdissenbosch 1 — Urmondia 1
Urmondia Vets — LHC 2 Vets
Urmondia Vets — Jekerdal 2 Vets
Abdissenbosch 3 — Urmondia 3
Urmondia 2 — Scharn 6
Conventus’03 1 — Urmondia 1
Urmondia 1 — Neerbeek RKVV 1
Keer Vets — Urmondia Vets
Urmondia Vets — Sweikhuizen Vets
GSV’28 3 — Urmondia 2
Urmondia 3 — Jabeek 1
OVCS 1 — Urmondia 1
Urmondia Vets — SC Leeuwen Vets
Urmondia 3 — HBC'09 2
IVS 2 — Urmondia 2
Urmondia 1 — Sylvia 1
Urmondia Vets — Slekker Boys Vets
Urmondia 2 — S.V. Argo 3
OVCS 3 — Urmondia 3
Sanderbout 1 — Urmondia 1