/
    • Programma 35+ TOERNOOI

      VRIJDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2023

       

       

      Poule A

      Poule B

      ROOSTEREN

           LINDENHEUVEL

      WALBURGIA

           H.B.C.’09

      URMONDIA

           HASLOU

      CAESAR

           D.V.O.

      R.K.V.V.M.

           DE STER

       

       

       

      WEDSTRIJDEN DUREN 1 X 15 MINUTEN

       

      19:30

      -

      19:45

      veld 1

      ROOSTEREN

          -

      WALBURGIA

       

       

       

       

      veld 2

      URMONDIA

      -

      CAESAR

       

       

       

       

      veld 3

      LINDENHEUVEL

      -

      H.B.C.’09

       

       

       

       

      veld 4

      HASLOU

      -

      D.V.O.

       

      19:55

      -

      20:10

      veld 1

      R.K.V.V.M.

      -

      ROOSTEREN

       

       

       

       

      veld 2

      WALBURGIA

      -

      URMONDIA

       

       

       

       

      veld 3

      DE STER

      -

      LINDENHEUVEL

       

       

       

       

      veld 4

      H.B.C.’09

      -

      HASLOU

       

      20:20

      -

      20:35

      veld 1

      CAESAR

      -

      R.K.V.V.M.

       

       

       

       

      veld 2

      ROOSTEREN

      -

      URMONDIA

       

       

       

       

      veld 3

      D.V.O.

      -

      DE STER

       

       

       

       

      veld 4

      LINDENHEUVEL

      -

      HASLOU

       

      20:45

      -

      21:00

      veld 1

      WALBURGIA

      -

      CAESAR

       

       

       

       

      veld 2

      URMONDIA

      -

      R.K.V.V.M.

       

       

       

       

      veld 3

      D.V.O.

      -

      H.B.C.’09

       

       

       

       

      veld 4

      HASLOU

      -

      DE STER

       

      21:10

      -

      21:25

      veld 1

      ROOSTEREN

      -

      CAESAR

       

       

       

       

      veld 2

      WALBURGIA

      -

      R.K.V.V.M.

       

       

       

       

      veld 3

      D.V.O.

      -

      LINDENHEUVEL

       

       

       

       

      veld 4

      DE STER

      -

      H.B.C.’09

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

       

                               

       

      FINALEWEDSTRIJDEN 35+  TOERNOOI 2023

       

       

      21 :40

      -

      21 :55

      veld 1

      2e poule A

      -

      2e poule B

      3 en 4

       

       

       

      veld 2

      1e poule A

      -

      1e poule B

      1 en 2

       

       

       

      *** AANSLUITEND Prijsuitreiking ***

    rfwbs-slide