/
    • DEELNEMENDE VERENIGINGEN

    • Deelnemende verenigingen 2023

      1. VV AMSTENRADE AMSTENRADE
      2. VV BORN BORN
      3. VFR BÜTTGEN BÜTTGEN DLD
      4. RKSV DE STER STEIN
      5. FC GELEEN ZUID GELEEN
      6. SJO HEUVELLAND GULPEN / WITTEM
      7. FC KERKRADE WEST KERKRADE
      8. FC KELDERKANJERS REUVER
      9. FC LANDGRAAF LANDGRAAF
      10. VV SANDERBOUT SITTARD
      11. VV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
      12. S.V.M. MUNSTERGELEEN
      13. SJO U.B>.C. URMOND / BERG a/d MAAS
      14. VV U.O.W.'02 WAUBACH / LANDGRAAF
      15. VV ACHT    EINDHOVEN
      16. H.B.C.’09    HOLTUM / BUCHTEN
      17. SC SUSTEREN    SUSTEREN
      18. O.V.C.S.    OPHOVEN / SITTARD
      19. ALFA SPORT    SCHINNEN  / OIRSBEEK
      20. VV NEERBEEK    BEEK
      21. RKSV MINOR    NUTH
      22. TUS MOITZFELD    BERGISCH GLADBACH
      23. VV DE LEEUW    BRUNSSUM
      24. SV D.W.O.    ZOETERMEER
      25. VV HELDEN    HELDEN
      26. RKFC LINDENHEUVEL / HEIDEBLOEM C.    GELEEN
      27. VV D.V.O.    OVERHOVEN / SITTARD
      28. VV ZWENTIBOLD    LIMBRICHT
      29. VV BRUHEZE    HELMOND
      30. SJO KRIJTLAND    MARGRATEN
      31. FC ROERDALEN    MELICK
      32. SV ARGO    OBBICHT / GREVENBICHT
      33. VV CHEVREMONT    KERKRADE
      34. VV WALRAM VALKENBURG
      35. S.H.H. HERTEN
      36. FC EINDHOVEN EINDHOVEN
      37. R.K.H.S.V.    HEUGEM / MAASTRICHT
      38. VV CAESAR    BEEK
      39. VV SCHAESBERG    LANDGRAAF
      40. SV HASLOU    ELSLOO
      41. SPORTING   HEERLEN
      42. BREVENDIA    STRAMPROY
      43. ORANJE BLAUW’15    POSTERHOLT / VLODROP
      44. RKSV BEKKERVELD  HEERLEN
      45. EINTRACHT WARDEN  ALSDORF  DLD
      46. VV E.V.V.   ECHT
      47. VV ROOSTEREN   ROOSTEREN
      48. OLYMPIA SCHINVELD
      49. FC R.I.A.   NIEUWSTADT
      50. WALBURGIA  OHÉ EN LAAK
      51. GROENE STER   HEERLERHEIDE
      52. E.H.C.   HOENSBROEK
      53. Team West   AMSTERDAM
      54. S.V.M.E.   MARIADORP EIJSDEN

    • Deelnemende verenigingen 2022

      1. VV ACHT EINDHOVEN
      2. VV AMSTENRADE AMSTENRADE
      3. SV ARGO OBBICHT / GREVENBICHT
      4. RKSV BEKKERVELD HEERLEN
      5. VV BORN BORN
      6. VFR BÜTTGEN BÜTTGEN DLD.
      7. CAESAR BEEK
      8. VV DE LEEUW BRUNSSUM
      9. RKSV DE STER STEIN
      10. D.V.O. OVERHOVEN / SITTARD
      11. VV EIJSDEN EIJSDEN
      12. FC GELEEN ZUID GELEEN
      13. DJK FV HAAREN HAAREN DLD.
      14. SV HASLOU ELSLOO
      15. R.K.H.B.S. HEERLEN
      16. VV HEER MAASTRICHT
      17. VV HELDEN HELDEN
      18. FC KELDERKANJERS REUVER
      19. FC KERKRADE WEST KERKRADE
      20. FC LANDGRAAF LANDGRAAF
      21. LEONIDAS-W WOLDER / MAASTRICHT
      22. RKFC LINDENHEUVEL-HEIDEBLOEM COMB. GELEEN
      23. FC MAASGOUW THORN / WESSEM
      24. VV MAASTRICHT WEST MAASTRICHT
      25. R.K.S.V. MINOR NUTH
      26. OLYMPIA SCHINVELD
      27. O.V.C.S. OPHOVEN / SITTARD
      28. R.K.T.S.V. TERWINSELEN / KERKRADE
      29. VV SANDERBOUT SITTARD
      30. VV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
      31. S.H.H. HERTEN
      32. VV SLEKKER BOY'S ECHT
      33. SPARTA'18 SEVENUM
      34. SC SUSTEREN SUSTEREN
      35. S.V.M. MUNSTERGELEEN
      36. KFC TURNHOUT TURNHOUT BELGIË
      37. SJO U.B.C. URMOND / BERG a/d MAAS
      38. U.O.W.'02 WAUBACH / LANDGRAAF
      39. VV VOERENDAAL VOERENDAAL
      40. WALBURGIA OHÉ & LAAK
      41. WALRAM VALKENBURG
      42. KVK WELLEN WELLEN BELGIË
      43. VV ZWENTIBOLD LIMBRICHT / SITTARD

    • DEELNEMENDE VERENIGINGEN 2021

      1. VFR BÜTTGEN BÜTTGEN DLD
      2. 1. FC HEIINSBERG-LIECK DLD
      3. FC KERKRADE WEST KERKRADE
      4. VV DE LEEUW BRUNSSUM
      5. VV SCHAESBERG LANDGRAAF
      6. VV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
      7. SPARTA'18 SEVENUM
      8. DE STER STEIN
      9. SJO U.B.C. URMOND / BERG a/d MAAS
      10. FSV'09 GEILENKIRCHEN / HÜNSHOVEN
      11. FC GELEEN ZUID
      12. R.K.H.S.V.   HEUGEM / MAASTRICHT
      13. S.V. ARGO   GREVENBICHT / OBBICHT
      14. RKSV BEKKERVELD   HEERLEN
      15. SV HASLOU   ELSLOO
      16. GROENE STER   HEERLERHEIDE / HEERLEN
      17. VV SANDERBOUT   SITTARD
      18. U.O.W.’02   LANDGRAAF
      19. SC JEKERDAL   MAASTRICHT
      20. SPORTING HEERLEN   HEERLEN
      21. FC MAASGOUW    THORN / WESSEM
      22. VV MAASTRICHT WEST   MAASTRICHT
      23. RKSV HEER MAASTRICHT
      24. vv S.V.M.   MUNSTERGELEEN
      25. vv CAESAR   BEEK
      26. SC SUSTEREN   SUSTEREN
      27. SC SELFKANT   SELFKANT  DLD.
      28. S.H.H.  HERTEN   HERTEN
      29. B.S.V. LIMBURGIA  BRUNSSUM
      30. VV SITTARD
      31. RKFC LINDENHEUVEL / HEIDEBLOEM C.   GELEEN
      32. VV VOERENDAAL    VOERENDAAL
      33. D.V.O.  SITTARD
      34. H.B.C.’09   BUCHTEN
      35. VV EIJSDEN   EIJSDEN
      36. ALFA SPORT   OIRSBEEK
      37. O.V.C.S.     OPHOVEN / SITTARD
      38. VV ZWENTIBOLD    LIMBRICHT
      39. RKSV MINOR   NUTH
      40. ROOD GROEN LVC’01   VAALS
      41. VV BORN / H.B.C.’09    BORN / BUCHTEN
      42. R.K.H.B.S.  HEERLERBAAN / HEERLEN
      43. FC LANDGRAAF  LANDGRAAF
      44. E.H.C.  HOENSBROEK

    • DEELNEMENDE VERENIGINGEN 2019

      1. VV ACHT EINDHOVEN
      2. ALFA SPORT OIRSBEEK / SCHINNEN
      3. VV AMSTENRADE AMSTENRADE
      4. SV ARGO OBBICHT / GREVENBICHT
      5. RKSV BEKKERVELD HEERLEN
      6. BSV LIMBURGIA BRUNSSUM
      7. VV BORN BORN
      8. FC BUDIE VT KERKRADE
      9. VfR BÜTTGEN BÜTTGEN DLD.
      10. CAESAR BEEK
      11. VV DE LEEUW BRUNSSUM
      12. D.K.S.'17 KOEWACHT
      13. DE STER STEIN
      14. D.V.C.'16 EIJSDEN / GRONSVELD
      15. E.H.C. HEUTS HOENSBROEK
      16. VV EIJSDEN EIJSDEN
      17. SJO E.S.B. EYS / SIMPELVELD / BOCHOLTZ
      18. FORTUNA'54 SITTARD / GELEEN
      19. FC GELEEN ZUID GELEEN
      20. GROENE STER HEERLEN
      21. SV HASLOU ELSLOO
      22. H.B.C.'09 HOLTUM / BUCHTEN
      23. VV HELLAS KLIMMEN / RANSDAAL
      24. SC JEKERDAL MAASTRICHT
      25. FC KERKRADE WEST KERKRADE
      26. SV LANGEBERG BRUNSSUM
      27. RKFC LINDENHEUVEL/HEIDEBLOEM C. GELEEN
      28. L.H.C. / U.O.W.'02 LANDGRAAF
      29. FC MAASGOUW THORN / WESSEM
      30. M.B.C.'13 MAASBRACHT
      31. SV MEERSSEN MEERSSEN
      32. RKSV MINOR NUTH
      33. M.M.C. WEERT WEERT
      34. O.V.C.S. SITTARD
      35. VV SANDERBOUT SITTARD
      36. VV SCHAESBERG LANDGRAAF
      37. VV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
      38. SC SELFKANT SELFKANT DLD.
      39. S.H.H. HERTEN
      40. VV SITTARD SITTARD
      41. SPARTA'18 SEVENUM
      42. SPORTING HEERLEN HEERLEN
      43. SPORTING SITTARD'13 BROEKSITTARD
      44. SC SUSTEREN SUSTEREN
      45. VV S.V.M. MUNSTERGELEEN
      46. SJO U.B.C. URMOND / BERG a/d MAAS
      47. U.D.I.'19 UDEN
      48. U.O.W.'02 UBACH OVER WORMS LANDGRAAF
      49. UNITAS'59 EINDHOVEN
      50. WALRAM VALKENBURG
      51. WOANDER FOREST MERKELBEEK / DOENRADE
      52. WODAN EINDHOVEN

    • DEELNEMENDE VERENIGINGEN 2018

      1. R.K.A.S.V. AMBY / MAASTRICHT
      2. ALFA SPORT OIRSBEEK / SCHINNEN
      3. BRABANTIA EINDHOVEN
      4. SV BREINIG BREINIG DLD.
      5. BSV LIMBURGIA BRUNSSUM
      6. SV BRUNSSUM BRUNSSUM
      7. BÜTTGEN VFR BÜTTGEN DLD.
      8. CAESAR BEEK
      9. JVC CUYCK CUYCK
      10. SJO D.M.J. DOENRADE/MERKELBEEK/JABEEK
      11. SVO D.V.C.'16 EIJSDEN
      12. D.V.O. SITTARD
      13. DE LEEUW BRUNSSUM
      14. DE STER STEIN
      15. FC EINDHOVEN AV EINDHOVEN
      16. FC GELEEN ZUID GELEEN
      17. GROENE STER HEERLEN
      18. RKVV HAELEN HAELEN
      19. HASLOU ELSLOO
      20. H.B.C.'09 HOLTUM / BUCHTEN
      21. SV HEER MAASTRICHT
      22. FC HOENSBROEK HOENSBROEK
      23. HULSBERG HULSBERG
      24. SPORTCLUB IRENE TEGELEN
      25. SC JEKERDAL MAASTRICHT
      26. FC KERKRADE WEST KERKRADE
      27. KVC ORANJE KERKRADE
      28. SJO KRIJTLAND MARGRATEN
      29. SV LANGEBERG BRUNSSUM
      30. FC MAASGOUW THORN / WESSEM
      31. M.B.C.'13 MAASBRACHT
      32. SV MEERSSEN MEERSSEN
      33. MINOR / WIJNANDIA NUTH
      34. O.V.C.S. SITTARD
      35. PASSART / VKC HOENSBROEK
      36. A.A. REKEM REKEM BEL.
      37. R.K.S.V.N. NEER
      38. F.C. R.I.A. SITTARD
      39. O.J.C. ROSMALEN ROSMALEN
      40. ROACH DYNAMOS JFC ENGELAND
      41. VV SANDERBOUT SITTARD
      42. SCHARN MAASTRICHT
      43. SCHAESBERG LANDGRAAF
      44. S.H.H. HERTEN
      45. VV SITTARD SITTARD
      46. SLEKKER BOY'S ECHT
      47. VV SPAUBEEK SPAUBEEK
      48. SPORTCLUB '25 BOCHOLTZ
      49. SPORTING HEERLEN HEERLEN
      50. SPORTING SITTARD'13 SITTARD
      51. ST. S.N.A. / CONVENTUS'03 MONTFORT / KONINGSBOSCH
      52. VV STEEN SINT JANSTEEN
      53. SC SUSTEREN SUSTEREN
      54. S.V.M. MUNSTERGELEEN
      55. S.V.N. / BtB NIEUWENHAGEN
      56. SC TEUTONIA KLEINENBROICH DLD
      57. SJO U.B.C. URMOND / BERG
      58. UDI'19 / CSU UDEN
      59. U.O.W.'02 LANDGRAAF
      60. FC VICTORIA '19 SCHALBRUCH DLD
      61. WALRAM VALKENBURG
      62. SJO WELTANIA / BEKKERVELD WELTEN / HEERLEN
      63. KVK WELLEN WELLEN BELGIË
      64. VV WODAN EINDHOVEN

    • DEELNEMENDE VERENIGINGEN 2017

      1. ALFA SPORT OIRSBEEK / SCHINNEN
      2. BOLTON COUNTY FC ENGELAND
      3. BSV LIMBURGIA BRUNSSUM
      4. VfR BÜTTGEN BÜTTGEN DLD.
      5. VV CAESAR BEEK
      6. D.E.S.M. MOESEL WEERT
      7. D.V.O. OVERHOVEN SITTARD
      8. DE LEEUW BRUNSSUM
      9. DE STER STEIN
      10. FC R.I.A. NIEUWSTADT
      11. VV GELDROP GELDROP
      12. FC GELEEN ZUID GELEEN
      13. GKC/RKHVC/RKESV GRATHEM/HUNSEL/ELL
      14. SV GLEHN 1924 GLEHN DLD.
      15. GROENE STER HEERLERHEIDE/HEERLEN
      16. H.B.C.’09 HOLTUM / BUCHTEN
      17. SV HASLOU ELSLOO
      18. SV HEER MAASTRICHT
      19. VV HELVOIRT HELVOIRT
      20. FC HOENSBROEK HOENSBROEK
      21. VV I.B.C.’03 ITTEREN / BORGHAREN
      22. FC KERKRADE WEST KERKRADE
      23. M.B.C.’13 MAASBRACHT
      24. SV MEERSSEN MEERSSEN
      25. VS MELIANI VEGHEL
      26. O.V.C.S. OPHOVEN SITTARD
      27. RASPO BRAND BRAND DLD.
      28. AA REKEM REKEM BELGIË
      29. R.K.H.B.S. HEERLEN
      30. RKVVM / SIBBE MECHELEN / SIBBE
      31. S.H.H. HERTEN
      32. VV S.N.A. MONTFORT
      33. S.V.N. NIEUWENHAGEN LANDGRAAF
      34. S.C. IRENE TEGELEN
      35. S.C. JEKERDAL MAASTRICHT
      36. SC SUSTEREN SUSTEREN
      37. SC TEUTONIA WEIDEN DLD
      38. VV. SCHAESBERG LANDGRAAF
      39. VV SCHARN MAASTRICHT
      40. VV SCHIJNDEL/DE WIT SCHIJNDEL
      41. SJO D.M.J. DOENRADE/MERKELBEEK/JABEEK
      42. SJO U.B.C. URMOND / BERG a/d MAAS
      43. SPORTING SITTARD SITTARD
      44. VV STEEN SINT JANSSTEEN
      45. VV U.O.W.’02 UBACH over WORMS LANDGRAAF
      46. FC VICTORIA SCHALBRUCH DLD.
      47. VV VOERENDAAL VOERENDAAL
      48. VV WALRAM VALKENBURG

       

    rfwbs-slide