/
    • Uitslagen

      DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
      20 meiUrmondia 1 - RKUVC 11 - 0
      20 meiUrmondia 2 - RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 31 - 3
      12 meiNeerbeek RKVV 1 - Urmondia 14 - 0
      12 meiS.V. Argo 2 - Urmondia 20 - 3
      10 meiRIOS'31 18+1 - Urmondia 18+13 - 1
      10 meiOVCS 18+1 - Urmondia 18+11 - 3
      10 meiUrmondia 18+1 - SVM 18+11 - 2
    • Programma

      DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
      24 mei 19:30Urmondia 18+1 - OVCS 18+1Sportpark Ophoven
      24 mei 20:00SVM 18+1 - Urmondia 18+1Sportpark Ophoven
      24 mei 20:30Urmondia 18+1 - Sittard 18+1Sportpark Ophoven
      24 mei 21:30RIOS'31 18+1 - Urmondia 18+1Sportpark Ophoven
      26 mei 14:30Woander Forest 1 - Urmondia 1Sportpark De Steenakker
    • Periodestand

      PositieClubnaamTeamGWGLVLDoelsaldo
      1RoosterenRoosteren 16028
      2UrmondiaUrmondia 16026
      3RKUVCRKUVC 15217
      4Neerbeek RKVVNeerbeek RKVV 15124
      5Woander ForestWoander Forest 15037
      6VV BornVV Born 14132
      7FC RIAFC RIA 14045
      8AmstenradeAmstenrade 14043
      9IVSIVS 1314-3
      10HBC'09HBC'09 1314-8
      11Sporting Sittard'13Sporting Sittard'13 13051
      12SVMSVM 1206-11
      13VV ZwentiboldVV Zwentibold 1116-9
      14S.V. ArgoS.V. Argo 1116-12
    • Poulestand

      PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldo
      1RKUVC 125156424
      2Neerbeek RKVV 125134810
      3VV Born 12512674
      4FC RIA 12512587
      5Amstenrade 125124911
      6Woander Forest 125124910
      7Roosteren 12512497
      8Sporting Sittard'13 125122116
      9Urmondia 125114103
      10VV Zwentibold 1258413-1
      11HBC'09 1258413-18
      12IVS 1256811-13
      13SVM 1256217-26
      14S.V. Argo 1254714-24
    rfwbs-slide