/
    • Uitslagen

      Geen informatie

    • Programma

      Geen informatie

    • Periodestand

      PositieClubnaamTeamGWGLVLDoelsaldo
      1RoosterenRoosteren 16028
      2UrmondiaUrmondia 16026
      3RKUVCRKUVC 15217
      4Neerbeek RKVVNeerbeek RKVV 15124
      5Woander ForestWoander Forest 15037
      6VV BornVV Born 14132
      7FC RIAFC RIA 14045
      8AmstenradeAmstenrade 14043
      9IVSIVS 1314-3
      10HBC'09HBC'09 1314-8
      11Sporting Sittard'13Sporting Sittard'13 13051
      12SVMSVM 1206-11
      13VV ZwentiboldVV Zwentibold 1116-9
      14S.V. ArgoS.V. Argo 1116-12
    • Poulestand

      PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldo
      1RKUVC 126156523
      2Neerbeek RKVV 126144816
      3FC RIA 12613588
      4Woander Forest 126134911
      5Roosteren 12613499
      6VV Born 1261268-2
      7Sporting Sittard'13 126132117
      8Amstenrade 1261241010
      9Urmondia 126114112
      10HBC'09 1269413-17
      11VV Zwentibold 1268414-2
      12IVS 1266812-15
      13S.V. Argo 1265714-22
      14SVM 1266218-28
    rfwbs-slide