/
    • Uitslagen

      DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
      21 apr.VV Born 1 - Urmondia 10 - 4
      21 apr.IVS 2 - Urmondia 21 - 1
      19 apr.RIOS'31 18+1 - Urmondia 18+12 - 0
      19 apr.Urmondia 18+1 - OVCS 18+11 - 1
      19 apr.SVM 18+1 - Urmondia 18+11 - 0
      19 apr.Urmondia 18+1 - Sittard 18+10 - 2
      14 apr.Urmondia 1 - FC RIA 10 - 0
      14 apr.Urmondia 2 - Walburgia 13 - 0
    • Programma

      DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
      28 apr. 14:30Urmondia 1 - Roosteren 1Sportpark Molenpark
    • Periodestand

      PositieClubnaamTeamGWGLVLDoelsaldo
      1RoosterenRoosteren 16028
      2UrmondiaUrmondia 16026
      3RKUVCRKUVC 15217
      4Neerbeek RKVVNeerbeek RKVV 15124
      5Woander ForestWoander Forest 15037
      6VV BornVV Born 14132
      7FC RIAFC RIA 14045
      8AmstenradeAmstenrade 14043
      9IVSIVS 1314-3
      10HBC'09HBC'09 1314-8
      11Sporting Sittard'13Sporting Sittard'13 13051
      12SVMSVM 1206-11
      13VV ZwentiboldVV Zwentibold 1116-9
      14S.V. ArgoS.V. Argo 1116-12
    • Poulestand

      PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldo
      1RKUVC 122136320
      2Neerbeek RKVV 12212469
      3Roosteren 122123712
      4Amstenrade 122113810
      5Woander Forest 12211389
      6FC RIA 12210577
      7VV Born 12210570
      8Sporting Sittard'13 122102103
      9Urmondia 1229492
      10VV Zwentibold 1227312-1
      11IVS 122589-12
      12HBC'09 1226412-21
      13SVM 1226115-21
      14S.V. Argo 1223712-17
    rfwbs-slide